www.athle.fr
Accueil
comité du tarn d'athlétisme
CARMAUX
5/02/2022
LAVAUR
12/03/2022
GRAULHET
21/05/2022
LABRUGUIERE
11/06/2022
Bonus Total Place
NOM - Prénom Club
PECOULT Sacha S/l Florentin Athle 90 99 104 107 75 475 1
VASSAL Esteban S/l Labruguiere Ac 92 96 105 104 75 472 2
POSER Lucas S/l Sc Graulhet 91 75 116 102 75 459 3
GASQUET Loann S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 81 89 99 100 75 444 4
HENNON Oscar S/l Sc Graulhet 72 100 87 101 75 435 5
ARAYE Loris Ecla Albi* 72 98 94 84 75 423 6
POULALION Timothee Ecla Albi* 72 56 104 92 75 399 7
CHAPPERT Timothe S/l Usc Albi 62 87 80 83 75 387 8
GAUDEFROY Louan S/l Lavaur Athletisme 54 81 94 79 75 383 9
MAURAS Nino Ecla Albi* 50 69 98 85 75 377 10
BATUT VERCHEL Noe S/l Sc Graulhet 80 53 71 85 75 364 11
GONZALEZ Ethan S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 57 43 97 80 75 352 12
SAIED Ouafi S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 66 65 54 73 75 333 13
VILLEMUR Gabin S/l Florentin Athle 41 94 68 51 75 329 14
BERTINO Paulin Ecla Albi* 36 97 58 58 75 324 15
LESCURE Emile S/l Florentin Athle 45 68 64 72 75 324 16
CANIVENQ Nolann S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 50 38 82 75 75 320 17
BARAZE Alan S/l Usc Albi 55 64 58 64 75 316 18
HENKINET Remi S/l Castres Athletisme 37 67 70 65 75 314 19
ARNAL Pierick S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 55 73 66 43 75 312 20
AUTRIQUE Yann S/l Castres Athletisme 42 71 55 67 75 310 21
SALEINE Soan S/l Sc Graulhet 45 54 62 68 75 304 22
EL AMRI Rayan S/l Sc Graulhet 74 94 83 50 301 23
SAMEUR Rayan-belkacem S/l Labruguiere Ac 73 84 92 50 299 24
HMIDOUCH Yassin S/l Castres Athletisme 37 85 38 53 75 288 25
BUATHIER Thomas S/l Us Carmaux 48 22 74 60 75 279 26
TEGON Hugo S/l Us Carmaux 35 79 40 48 75 277 27
FILLION Ethan S/l Castres Athletisme 49 78 80 50 257 28
BONIFACE Elio S/l Florentin Athle 27 33 53 68 75 256 29
BERTRAND Georges S/l Ac Lacaune 49 82 70 50 251 30
DA SILVA Sandro S/l Castres Athletisme 48 84 68 50 250 31
LIEBMANN Marius S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 32 62 39 37 75 245 32
DESAUNAY Lucien S/l Ca Vielmurois 0 77 61 55 50 243 33
MARC Swan S/l Florentin Athle 35 51 41 35 75 237 34
THEMINES Arthur S/l Florentin Athle 0 74 47 65 50 236 35
BEAUVIRONNOIS Oliver S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 49 42 24 45 75 235 36
SEGAFREDO Gabriel S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 35 65 83 50 233 37
TRAGNE Louis S/l Florentin Athle 38 39 31 48 75 231 38
PAPAIS Nolan S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 90 104 25 219 39
THUILAND William S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 98 89 25 212 40
DRIS Jounaidi S/l Sc Graulhet 0 66 37 55 50 208 41
LAPEIRO Djebril S/l Florentin Athle 26 25 31 47 75 204 42
ADJAKPA Kanisourou Ecla Albi* 41 10 40 38 75 204 43
FIGUEIREDO Anthony S/l Sc Graulhet 31 53 65 50 199 44
TARDIEU Nathael S/l Us Carmaux 37 32 16 37 75 197 45
CLERGUE Tristan S/l Florentin Athle 30 23 36 33 75 197 46
GENTA Leo S/l Labruguiere Ac 39 41 65 50 195 47
CHABBERT Hugo S/l ES Aussillon 0 88 21 35 50 194 48
IZARD Jeremy S/l Florentin Athle 33 7 37 33 75 185 49
CHARNIER Ylan S/l Us Carmaux 34 56 42 50 182 50
LARROQUE Luka Ecla Albi* 33 58 40 50 181 51
BEDES Quentin S/l Florentin Athle 0 37 48 46 50 181 52
DAMIENS Mael S/l Lavaur Athletisme 26 60 44 50 180 53
NGO SIEU HONG Achille S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 86 63 25 174 54
EL YOUSSFI Adam S/l Castres Athletisme 25 19 19 35 75 173 55
FOGLIA Elie S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 40 34 47 50 171 56
BONNAFIS Leo S/l Castres Athletisme 0 76 70 25 171 57
DEVILLE Leo S/l Castres Athletisme 0 13 47 59 50 169 58
MATOS Bastien S/l Labruguiere Ac 39 34 45 50 168 59
GLEIZES BILLET Tom S/l Ac Lacaune 44 33 41 50 168 60
GUERIN-GONZALEZ Jules S/l Usc Albi 27 50 33 50 160 61
REBOURS Romain S/l Sc Graulhet 69 66 25 160 62
LAVIGNE Alexandre S/l Castres Athletisme 0 80 52 25 157 63
ERISAY Ethan S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 59 73 25 157 64
HUGUENIN Gabriel S/l Afcr Lislois 0 83 48 25 156 65
LITIQUE Vlad S/l Lavaur Athletisme 53 24 27 50 154 66
VIALLEFONT Kylian S/l Sc Graulhet 34 17 52 50 153 67
KONING Nathan Ecla Albi* 32 95 25 152 68
FELTRIN Thomas S/l Ca Vielmurois 23 12 16 25 75 151 69
CHASSAGNAT Luca S/l Sc Graulhet 17 5 20 26 75 143 70
MAZET VANEL Amaury Ecla Albi* 24 55 14 50 143 71
STEFAN Joshua S/l Castres Athletisme 0 70 48 25 143 72
FOUGERAY Malo S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 23 47 20 50 140 73
KOUCHA Khalil-mouneef S/l Castres Athletisme 56 56 25 137 74
DUBOIS Guilhem S/l Labruguiere Ac 30 26 29 50 135 75
CURVALE Thomas S/l Castres Athletisme 40 70 25 135 76
RIGAUD Mathis S/l Lavaur Athletisme 51 58 25 134 77
DE OLIVEIRA SEQUIERA Lucas S/l Sc Graulhet 0 28 20 27 50 125 78
MARTY Lucas S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 55 43 25 123 79
BOULZE DEPOMMIER Aubin S/l Sc Graulhet 46 52 25 123 80
BRIANT Maxime S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 0 48 50 25 123 81
NAVARRO Paul S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 63 30 25 118 82
LAMARQUE-GUICHARD Lyam S/l Castres Athletisme 47 44 25 116 83
NICOT Lucas S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 47 40 25 112 84
LAFON Clement S/l Florentin Athle 0 29 10 18 50 107 85
LAUTREC Louis Ecla Albi* 24 14 16 50 104 86
FOURNIER Ethan S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 25 52 25 102 87
MICHEL Luca S/l Us Carmaux 22 5 22 50 99 88
BUFFO Noe S/l Florentin Athle 0 5 22 21 50 98 89
LAVA Leo S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 45 27 25 97 90
CABOT NOWAK Marek S/l Afcr Lislois 0 93 93 91
LE SAEC Jocelyn S/l Labruguiere Ac 0 92 92 92
LACLAU Mael S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 0 91 91 93
LOURENCO Ilyes S/l Us Carmaux 0 36 27 25 88 94
HOUSSIN ANCELOT Mathis S/l Ca Vielmurois 29 33 25 87 95
KLEIN Aymerick S/l Labruguiere Ac 31 27 25 83 96
TRUMEAU Mathys S/l Sc Graulhet 31 16 25 72 97
ABECASSIS Ethan S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 72 72 98
ENJALBERT Nathan S/l Labruguiere Ac 23 23 25 71 99
SOUYEAUX Gabriel Ecla Albi* 70 70 100
ESCALE HAYANI Gabin S/l Ca Sorezien 19 25 25 69 101
SAMPATROU Teo S/l Ca Sorezien 0 31 10 25 66 102
DEWATINE Baptiste S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 30 11 25 66 103
GINESTET Axel S/l Us Carmaux 64 64 104
GUNZLE Nathan S/l Ca Sorezien 64 64 104
FAURE-MUNOZ Maxence S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 29 9 25 63 106
BLAIVIE Hugo S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 61 61 107
DESBONNES Tim S/l Sc Graulhet 0 57 57 108
LLANAS MARTY Nathan S/l Us Carmaux 21 8 25 54 109
RAMDHANI Mohamed-ami S/l ES Aussillon 54 54 110
CAZOTTES Samuel S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 0 5 21 25 51 111
GARCIA Lissandro Ecla Albi* 51 51 112
DABERT Charly S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 49 49 113
DAMY Sael S/l Sc Graulhet 49 49 113
ROUSSALY Nino S/l Ac Lacaune 0 46 46 115
TAILLEUR Gabriel S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 42 42 116
RIOS Kyan S/l Castres Athletisme 41 41 117
DENNEVAL-VIALA Lois S/l Ca Vielmurois 39 39 118
NIZZI-MONFRONT Eden S/l Us Carmaux 38 38 119
BIGOT Lucas S/l Labruguiere Ac 36 36 120
SAC Hugo Ecla Albi* 36 36 120
PERNEL LOPES Lucas S/l Sc Graulhet 35 35 122
PRUVOT Eliot S/l Labruguiere Ac 34 34 123
GARCIA Leo S/l Castres Athletisme 33 33 124
SAC Robin Ecla Albi* 32 32 125
GAYRAUD Elian Ecla Albi* 31 31 126
LAHLOU BEN-MOUFTA Noam S/l Ac Lacaune 29 29 127
BETEILLE Leon S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 28 28 128
REMY Wilmir S/l Capial Athle.st Juery 28 28 128
CAUSERO Gabin S/l Florentin Athle 0 27 27 130
CAUSSE Auguste S/l Ca Sorezien 26 26 131
TEYSSEYRE Hugo S/l Ca Sorezien 25 25 132
LOEB Marius S/l Les Pointes De St Sulpice 0 21 21 133
THO Cenzo S/l Labruguiere Ac 21 21 133
ESTRAGNAT Hector S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 20 20 135
EDDAHBI Karim S/l Sc Graulhet 19 19 136
POZZOBON Luka S/l Castres Athletisme 0 18 18 137
CHANH Thomas S/l Afcr Lislois 17 17 138
SZCZEPANIAK BERGAMIN Aaron S/l Us Carmaux 17 17 138
MAIXANDEAU Louis S/l Labruguiere Ac 16 16 140
TAURINES Theophile S/l Afcr Lislois 0 15 15 141
RIBOTTE Marley S/l Lavaur Athletisme 0 11 11 142
VILAR SAOUDI Flavio S/l Athle Brens Gaillac 11 11 142
GRAS Antonin S/l Us Carmaux 0 6 6 144